Northern Images

Artists & Communities

Art Producing Communities in Canada's Arctic

Co-op Map for Northern Images Inuit Art Galleries and Inns North and Co-op Network in the Canadian Arctic care of Arctic Co-operatives Limited representing Canadian Arctic Art 
  1. Arviat, Nunavut
  2. Baker Lake, Nunavut
  3. Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  4. Chesterfield Inlet, Nunavut
  5. Clyde River, Nunavut
  6. Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  7. Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  8. Hall Beach, Nunavut
  9. Igloolik, Nunavut
  10. Inukjuak, Quebec
  11. Iqaluit, Nunavut
  12. Kimmirut, Nunavut
  13. Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  14. Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  15. Naujaat, Nunavut
  16. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  17. Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  18. Povungnituk, Quebec
  19. Puvirnituq, Quebec
  20. Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  21. Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  22. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  23. Taloyoak, Nunavut
  24. Toronto, Ontario
  25. Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  26. Unknown, Unknown
  27. Whale Cove, Nunavut

Northern Images Inuit and Dene Artists

 
  1. Roy Kleneberg Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  2. A. Kilabuk/ K.kakee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  3. A. Kingatook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  4. A. Paar Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  5. A. Pudlat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  6. Abe Kaunak Hall Beach, Nunavut
  7. Abe Ukuqtunnuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  8. Abel Kigatook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  9. Abilee Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  10. Abillie Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  11. Abraham Taqalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  12. Ada Eeyeeteetowak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  13. Adam Akittirq Igloolik, Nunavut
  14. Adam Kautaq Hall Beach, Nunavut
  15. Adam Kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  16. Adam Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  17. Adamie Eetuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  18. Adamie Eetuk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  19. Adamie Qaumagiak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  20. Adamie Sharkey Iqaluit, Nunavut
  21. Adamie Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  22. Adolf Hakulak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  23. Adolf Hakuluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  24. Adrian Vaneindhoven Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  25. Agatha Komaksuitiksa Chesterfield Inlet, Nunavut
  26. Agatha Komaksuitisiak Chesterfield Inlet, Nunavut
  27. Agnes Aleekuk Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  28. Agnes Iqqugaqtuq Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  29. Agnes Nanogak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  30. Aiabillie Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  31. Aiken Unknown, Unknown
  32. Aiko Suzuki Unknown, Unknown
  33. Akavak Menigitak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  34. Akavak Ottokie Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  35. Akavak Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  36. Akpik Akavak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  37. Alamie Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  38. Albert Qayutinnuaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  39. Albert Qayutinnuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  40. Alec Appagaq Sr Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  41. Alec Banksland Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  42. Alec Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  43. Alex Alikashuak Arviat, Nunavut
  44. Alex Alikashuak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  45. Alex Alikashuak Whale Cove, Nunavut
  46. Alex Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  47. Alex Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  48. Alex Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  49. Alexis Milortok Naujaat, Nunavut
  50. Alice Anablak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  51. Alice Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  52. Alice Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  53. Alicia Akammuk Arviat, Nunavut
  54. Alina Tungilik Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  55. Allan Alikatuktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  56. Allan D. Mcmillan Unknown, Unknown
  57. Allan Qulitalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  58. Allen Kabvitok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  59. Allen Qulitalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  60. Allie Appaqaq Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  61. Allie Aqaitusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  62. Allie Aqqaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  63. Allie Kittusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  64. Allie Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  65. Alma Houston Unknown, Unknown
  66. Amanda Auksaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  67. Amauyah Noah Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  68. Amie Nauyavik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  69. Ananaisee Alikatuktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  70. Anawak Korgak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  71. Andrew Daniels Igloolik, Nunavut
  72. Andrew Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  73. Andrew Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  74. Andrew Killabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  75. Andrew Palongayak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  76. Andrew Palongayoak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  77. Andrew Porter Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  78. Andy Aliyak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  79. Andy Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  80. Andy Tugak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  81. Angel Ukuqtunuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  82. Angela Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  83. Angie Eetak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  84. Anita Issaluk Igloolik, Nunavut
  85. Anita Issaluk Chesterfield Inlet, Nunavut
  86. Anita Issaluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  87. Ann Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  88. Anne Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  89. Anne Papatsie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  90. Annie Ainalik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  91. Annie Ainalik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  92. Annie Ainalik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  93. Annie Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  94. Annie Angotialik Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  95. Annie Angotialik Naujaat, Nunavut
  96. Annie Angotialuk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  97. Annie Angotingoar Naujaat, Nunavut
  98. Annie Cookie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  99. Annie Cookie Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  100. Annie Emikotaikluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  101. Annie Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  102. Annie Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  103. Annie Emikotailuk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  104. Annie Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  105. Annie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  106. Annie Kakee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  107. Annie Kavik Jr Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  108. Annie Kavik Jr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  109. Annie Kavik Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  110. Annie Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  111. Annie Novalinga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  112. Annie Pitsiulak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  113. Annie Taipanak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  114. Annie Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  115. Annie Weetalutuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  116. Annie Weetatluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  117. Annu Arlooktoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  118. Antilisie Kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  119. Anu Arlooktoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  120. Anugaakulu Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  121. Anugak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  122. Anugakuluk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  123. Aoudla Pudlat Baker Lake, Nunavut
  124. Apitak Sanguya Clyde River, Nunavut
  125. Appa Geeta Iqaluit, Nunavut
  126. Appa Ipeelie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  127. Appa Josephie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  128. Appa Josephie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  129. Appa Pudlat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  130. Appa Tiglik Ipeelie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  131. Archie Ishulutak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  132. Archie Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  133. Asena Kaernerk Hall Beach, Nunavut
  134. Ashevak Qavavau Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  135. Ashunaa Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  136. Asuna Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  137. Asunaa Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  138. Asunna Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  139. Atillusie Kunillusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  140. Atilousie Kuniliusie Igloolik, Nunavut
  141. Atilousie Kuniliusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  142. Atungauyak Eeseemailee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  143. Atungauyuk Eeseemailee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  144. Augustine Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  145. Avita Saunik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  146. Aviti Saumik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  147. B. Ullitakat Naujaat, Nunavut
  148. Barnabas Arnasungaaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  149. Bart Hanna Igloolik, Nunavut
  150. Basil Aptanik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  151. Beatrice Alguina Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  152. Ben Kovic Iqaluit, Nunavut
  153. Ben Kovik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  154. Benny Porter Jr. Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  155. Bernadett Saumik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  156. Bernadette Saumik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  157. Bernd Heinrich Unknown, Unknown
  158. Bessie Crow Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  159. Bessy Crow Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  160. Betsy Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  161. Betsy Meeko Snr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  162. Betsy Saumik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  163. Billy Audlakiak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  164. Billy Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  165. Billy Kriqteluk Arviat, Nunavut
  166. Billy Kuksuk Arviat, Nunavut
  167. Billy Merkosak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  168. Billy Merkosak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  169. Billy Merkosak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  170. Billy Partridge Iqaluit, Nunavut
  171. Boazie Ootoova Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  172. Bobby Anavilok Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  173. Bobby Eetuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  174. Bobby Eetuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  175. Bobby Eetuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  176. Bobby Ettuq Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  177. Bobby Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  178. Bobby Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  179. Bobby Konana Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  180. Bobby Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  181. Bobby Sanertanut Naujaat, Nunavut
  182. Bobby Uttaigak Igloolik, Nunavut
  183. Brian Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  184. Brian Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  185. Brian Simeonie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  186. Bruce Almak Arviat, Nunavut
  187. Bruno Oksokitok Naujaat, Nunavut
  188. Cain Irqqarqsaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  189. Cain Irqqarqsaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  190. Cain Irqqarqsaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  191. Calvin Nahalolik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  192. Cambell Atatsiak Arviat, Nunavut
  193. Camila Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  194. Camilla Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  195. Caroline Illuitok Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  196. Caroline Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  197. Caroline Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  198. Carolyn Uqayuutuq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  199. Cecilia Angotialuk Arviat, Nunavut
  200. Ceetee Natsiapik Igloolik, Nunavut
  201. Ceetee Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  202. Celeste Ammaroalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  203. Celia Angotialuk Naujaat, Nunavut
  204. Celina Iootna Arviat, Nunavut
  205. Celina Utatnaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  206. Charlie Cookie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  207. Charlie Eyaitak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  208. Charlie Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  209. Charlie Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  210. Charlie Jonah Iqaluit, Nunavut
  211. Charlie Jonah Kimmirut, Nunavut
  212. Charlie Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  213. Charlie Kittisuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  214. Charlie Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  215. Charlie Komoatok Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  216. Charlie Ookpik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  217. Charlie P Kimmirut, Nunavut
  218. Charlie Qamukaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  219. Charlie Qittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  220. Charlie Quara Iqaluit, Nunavut
  221. Charlie Tooktoo Jr Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  222. Charlie Tooktoo Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  223. Charlie Ukaluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  224. Charlotte Crow Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  225. Chelsea Nibgoarsi Arviat, Nunavut
  226. Cheryl Milortok Clyde River, Nunavut
  227. Chris Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  228. Chris Piugattuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  229. Christine Sivanertok Taloyoak, Nunavut
  230. Christopher Piguattuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  231. Clara Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  232. Clifford Manilaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  233. Clifford Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  234. Cyril Nutarariaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  235. Damien Iqaliaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  236. Dan Joss Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  237. Daniel Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  238. Daniel Aqqaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  239. Daniel Auksaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  240. Daniel Cookie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  241. Daniel Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  242. Daniel Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  243. Daniel Malliki Igloolik, Nunavut
  244. Daniel Ohiktook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  245. Daniel Shimout Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  246. Danny Etuangut Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  247. Danny Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  248. Danny Ohiktook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  249. Danny Paul Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  250. Danny Tiglik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  251. Darlen Coward Wight Unknown, Unknown
  252. Darlene Coward Wight Unknown, Unknown
  253. Darlene Coward Wright Unknown, Unknown
  254. Darryl Qaqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  255. Darryl Siusangnark Naujaat, Nunavut
  256. David Arnasungaaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  257. David Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  258. David Iqaluk Arviat, Nunavut
  259. David Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  260. David Kingaktook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  261. David Kingaktook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  262. David Kingatok Taloyoak, Nunavut
  263. David Kullualik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  264. David Kuptana Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  265. David Lyta Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  266. David Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  267. David Mikkigak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  268. David Morrison Unknown, Unknown
  269. David Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  270. David Nibgoarsi Arviat, Nunavut
  271. David Omingmak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  272. David Qaqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  273. David Qaqqasiaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  274. David Qaqqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  275. David Qaqqasq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  276. David Qavvik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  277. David Toolooktook Arviat, Nunavut
  278. David Toolooktook Baker Lake, Nunavut
  279. David Ukuqtunnuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  280. David Ukutunnuqq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  281. David Ullikattak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  282. Davidee Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  283. Davidee Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  284. Davidee Itulu Kimmirut, Nunavut
  285. Davidee Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  286. Davidee Kowcharlie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  287. Davidee Ohaitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  288. Davidee Oqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  289. Davidee Qaqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  290. Davidee Qaqqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  291. Davidee Quaqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  292. Davidee Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  293. Davie Atchealak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  294. Dean Qaqqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  295. Derek Norton Unknown, Unknown
  296. Dimitri Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  297. Dinah Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  298. Dinah Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  299. Dinah Eyaituqi Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  300. Divid Niminatuq Naujaat, Nunavut
  301. Dominic Angutimark Igloolik, Nunavut
  302. Donny Pitseolak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  303. Donny Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  304. Dora Koayoat Taloyoak, Nunavut
  305. Doreen Ikakhik Arviat, Nunavut
  306. Doris Kunelak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  307. Dorothy H Eber Unknown, Unknown
  308. Dorothy Harley Eber Unknown, Unknown
  309. Douglas Akoilak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  310. Douglas Akoilak Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  311. Douglas Akpilak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  312. Douglas Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  313. Dyck And Hessel Unknown, Unknown
  314. E.komoartok/e.kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  315. Easie Kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  316. Eddie Oleekatalik Taloyoak, Nunavut
  317. Eddy Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  318. Edith Iglauer Unknown, Unknown
  319. Edward Kaodloak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  320. Edward Kaodloak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  321. Eegeesiak Shoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  322. Eejeesiak Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  323. Eejeesiak Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  324. Eejeesiak Shoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  325. Eetua Noah Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  326. Ejeesiak Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  327. Ejesiak Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  328. Ejesiak Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  329. Ejesiak Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  330. Ekidluak Komoartok Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  331. Ekidluak Komoartuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  332. Ekidluaq Komoartok Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  333. Elian Alakannuaq Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  334. Elian Alakannuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  335. Elijah Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  336. Elijah Kunnuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  337. Elijah Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  338. Elijah Ohaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  339. Elijah Qavvik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  340. Elisah Kasarnak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  341. Elisapee Enuaraq Clyde River, Nunavut
  342. Elisapee Ishulutaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  343. Elisha Kasarnak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  344. Elisha Kasarnak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  345. Eliyah Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  346. Elizabeth Tutsuitok Arviat, Nunavut
  347. Elsie Anaginak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  348. Elsie Anaginak Klengenberg Unknown, Unknown
  349. Elsie Anginak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  350. Elsie Klengenberg Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  351. Emily Illuitok Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  352. Emily Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  353. Emily Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  354. Emily Novalinga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  355. Emmanual Uttak Igloolik, Nunavut
  356. Epoo Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  357. Eric Ettagaik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  358. Eric Ettagiak Arviat, Nunavut
  359. Eric Ettagiak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  360. Eric Ettaguak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  361. Eric Ettakiak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  362. Eric M. Naujaat, Nunavut
  363. Ernie Lyall Unknown, Unknown
  364. Ernie Porter Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  365. Esa Kripanik Igloolik, Nunavut
  366. Esau Elgayak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  367. Etidloie Teevee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  368. Etuk Tikivik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  369. Etulu Salomonie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  370. Etulu Salomonie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  371. Eugene Epkanaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  372. Eugene Ipkarnak Igloolik, Nunavut
  373. Eugene Ipkarnak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  374. Evo Angnalukitak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  375. Evo Angnaluktiak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  376. Eyesiak Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  377. Felix Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  378. Francoise Oklaga Baker Lake, Nunavut
  379. Frank Akakmak Arviat, Nunavut
  380. Frank Ullutak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  381. Fred Bruemmer Unknown, Unknown
  382. Fred Degrace Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  383. Fred Wynn Kitchagesic Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  384. Gary Avaligak Igloolik, Nunavut
  385. Gary Avaligak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  386. Gary Rasmunssen Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  387. Geila Sauluapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  388. George Aksaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  389. George Amikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  390. George Arlook Igloolik, Nunavut
  391. George Arlook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  392. George Arlook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  393. George Arlook Arviat, Nunavut
  394. George Arlook Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  395. George Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  396. George Arragutainuq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  397. George Arragutaniq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  398. George Arragutinaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  399. George Auksaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  400. George Auksuq Igloolik, Nunavut
  401. George Auqsak Igloolik, Nunavut
  402. George Emikatailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  403. George Emikotailak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  404. George Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  405. George Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  406. George Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  407. George Kappianuq Igloolik, Nunavut
  408. George Nagoluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  409. George Noah Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  410. George Noah Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  411. George Ohkeena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  412. George Okeena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  413. George Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  414. Gerry Ell Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  415. Gideon Qaujuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  416. Gideon Qauqjuaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  417. Gideon Qauqjuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  418. Gideon Qaurjuaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  419. Gideon Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  420. Gino Akkak Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  421. Gloria Avaala Baker Lake, Nunavut
  422. Gordon Kyak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  423. Gordon Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  424. Gordon Kyak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  425. Gustav Igloolik, Nunavut
  426. Guy Arlooktoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  427. Guy Audlakiak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  428. Guy Aulakiak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  429. Guy Kolit Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  430. Guy Nutarariaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  431. Guy Nutarariaq Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  432. Guyassie Veevee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  433. Guyassie Veevee Iqaluit, Nunavut
  434. Gyta Eeseemailee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  435. H.d. Baker Lake, Nunavut
  436. Ham Kadloo Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  437. Ham Qaunaq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  438. Ham Qaunaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  439. Ham Qaunaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  440. Hannah Kigusiuq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  441. Haqpi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  442. Harley Veevee Iqaluit, Nunavut
  443. Harly Kowcharlie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  444. Harold Qarliksaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  445. Harry Gibbons Kimmirut, Nunavut
  446. Harry Ikalujuak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  447. Harry Kowcharlie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  448. Harry Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  449. Harry Turqtuq Igloolik, Nunavut
  450. Heather Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  451. Helen K. Olifie Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  452. Helen Kalvak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  453. Helen Webber Unknown, Unknown
  454. Henry Ainalik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  455. Henry Ainalik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  456. Henry Amalik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  457. Henry Ittulak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  458. Henry Nakolak Igloolik, Nunavut
  459. Henry Nakolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  460. Henry Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  461. Huge Haqpi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  462. Hugh Brody Unknown, Unknown
  463. Hugh Haqpi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  464. I. Akpik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  465. Ian Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  466. Ida Kapakatoak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  467. Ida Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  468. Ike Angotautok Iqaluit, Nunavut
  469. Ikey Milton Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  470. Ikloo Angutikjuak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  471. Ilaisa Qilavvaq Unknown, Unknown
  472. Ineak Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  473. Ineak Pudlat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  474. Ingo Hessel Toronto, Ontario
  475. Ingo Hessel Unknown, Unknown
  476. Inookee Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  477. Inukshuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  478. Inusiq Shoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  479. Iola Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  480. Iqa Ishulutaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  481. Iquginnaaq (b. Scottie) Baker Lake, Nunavut
  482. Irene Avaalaaqiaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  483. Irene Avaalaaqiaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  484. Irene Avaalaqiaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  485. Isaac Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  486. Isaac Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  487. Isaac Appagaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  488. Isaac Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  489. Isaac Appaqiaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  490. Isaac Eayituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  491. Isaac Etidloie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  492. Isaac Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  493. Isaac Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  494. Isaac Issigaitok Igloolik, Nunavut
  495. Isaac Panigayak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  496. Isaac Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  497. Isaac Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  498. Isaac Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  499. Isaac Tookalook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  500. Isabel Kridluak Naujaat, Nunavut
  501. Isacc Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  502. Issac Etidloie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  503. Issac Panigayak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  504. Issenman Unknown, Unknown
  505. Ita Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  506. Itigatata Ragee Iqaluit, Nunavut
  507. Itigatata Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  508. Ituk Tikivik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  509. Iyola Kingwatsiak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  510. J. Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  511. J. Pudlat Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  512. J. Shappa Igloolik, Nunavut
  513. J.c. Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  514. J.p. Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  515. J.p.kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  516. J.t. Igloolik, Nunavut
  517. Jack Kimmirut, Nunavut
  518. Jackie Ittigaitok Iqaluit, Nunavut
  519. Jackie Kameemalik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  520. Jackie Kameemalik Taloyoak, Nunavut
  521. Jackie Keyotak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  522. Jackie Milortok Clyde River, Nunavut
  523. Jackie Takpani Iqaluit, Nunavut
  524. Jackie Takpanie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  525. Jaco Ishukutak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  526. Jaco Ishultak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  527. Jaco Ishuluaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  528. Jaco Ishulutak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  529. Jaco Ishulutak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  530. Jaco Ishulutaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  531. Jaco Ishulutaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  532. Jaco Ishulutuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  533. Jaco Ishulutuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  534. Jacob Irkok Arviat, Nunavut
  535. Jacob Peterloosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  536. Jacob Peterloosie Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  537. Jacob Takkiruq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  538. Jacob Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  539. Jacobie Ikummaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  540. Jacobie Ipkarnak Igloolik, Nunavut
  541. Jacopie Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  542. Jacoposie Tiglik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  543. Jacoposie Tiglik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  544. Jaipity Paelluq Igloolik, Nunavut
  545. Jake Kadluk Igloolik, Nunavut
  546. James Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  547. James Alivaktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  548. James Ekpakohak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  549. James Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  550. James Napsiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  551. James Ohiktook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  552. James Ragee Iqaluit, Nunavut
  553. James Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  554. James Shappa Igloolik, Nunavut
  555. James Ungalaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  556. Jamesee Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  557. Jamesie Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  558. Jamesie Kelly Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  559. Jamesie Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  560. Jamesie Ragee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  561. Jamessee Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  562. Jamie Aqpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  563. Jamie I. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  564. Jamie Kunalusie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  565. Jamiesie Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  566. Jan Bourdeau Waboose Unknown, Unknown
  567. Jane Aqiatusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  568. Janet Kigusiuq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  569. Janet Nipi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  570. Janet Nipi Ikuutaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  571. Janie Aqiatusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  572. Japetee Audlakiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  573. Jarloo Akulujuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  574. Jarloo Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  575. Jason Ikeperiak Hall Beach, Nunavut
  576. Jassie Keyootak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  577. Jassie Keyootakak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  578. Jassie Keyotak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  579. Jassie Nauyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  580. Jaudami Tapatsiak Igloolik, Nunavut
  581. Javo Ishulutak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  582. Jawlee Mingeriak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  583. Jawlie Mingeriak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  584. Jaypeetee Audlakiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  585. Jaypeetee Qappika Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  586. Jean Blodgett Unknown, Unknown
  587. Jean Marie Ivatutungak Naujaat, Nunavut
  588. Jeanie Tigullaraq Clyde River, Nunavut
  589. Jeannie Kowcharlie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  590. Jeannie Niviaxie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  591. Jeannie Nixiaxie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  592. Jeannie Tigullaraq Clyde River, Nunavut
  593. Jeannine Niviaxi Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  594. Jeela Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  595. Jeetaloo Akukukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  596. Jeetaloo Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  597. Jeff Taugauqqaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  598. Jeff Ullulaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  599. Jeremy Nauya Naujaat, Nunavut
  600. Jermaine Napayok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  601. Jerry Ell Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  602. Jerry Ell Iqaluit, Nunavut
  603. Jerry Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  604. Jerry Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  605. Jerry Niviaxie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  606. Jessie Apsaktanu Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  607. Jihnnylee Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  608. Jimmy Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  609. Jimmy Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  610. Jimmy Aqpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  611. Jimmy Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  612. Jimmy Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  613. Jimmy Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  614. Jimmy Iqaluk Jr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  615. Jimmy Iqaluk Junior Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  616. Jimmy Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  617. Jimmy Iqaluq Jr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  618. Jimmy Kalluk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  619. Jimmy Kamimmalik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  620. Jimmy Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  621. Jimmy Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  622. Jimmy Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  623. Jimmy Kopak Naujaat, Nunavut
  624. Jimmy Manning Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  625. Jimmy Markoosie Igloolik, Nunavut
  626. Jimmy Markoosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  627. Jimmy Memogana Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  628. Jimmy Nakolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  629. Jimmy Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  630. Jimmy Ningiuruvik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  631. Jimmy Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  632. Jj Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  633. Joachim Kavik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  634. Joadamie Tuki Inukjuak, Quebec
  635. Joamie Ipeelee Iqaluit, Nunavut
  636. Joanasie Illauq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  637. Joanasie Korgak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  638. Joanasie Papatsie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  639. Joanassie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  640. Joanassie Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  641. Joanie Eecheak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  642. Joanne Illuitok Igloolik, Nunavut
  643. Joannie Alaqalak Naujaat, Nunavut
  644. Joannie Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  645. Jobie Ipkarnak Igloolik, Nunavut
  646. Jobie Ulayuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  647. Joe Arlooktoo Arviat, Nunavut
  648. Joe Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  649. Joe Aulajut Arviat, Nunavut
  650. Joe Awa Iqaluit, Nunavut
  651. Joe Ekidlak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  652. Joe Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  653. Joe Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  654. Joe Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  655. Joe Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  656. Joe Ittukalak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  657. Joe Ittukalak Povungnituk, Quebec
  658. Joe Ittukallak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  659. Joe Ittukaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  660. Joe Kavik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  661. Joe Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  662. Joe Kavik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  663. Joe Kidlapik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  664. Joe Kidlapik Naujaat, Nunavut
  665. Joe Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  666. Joe Poodlat Taloyoak, Nunavut
  667. Joe Poodlat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  668. Joe Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  669. Joe Tapaingai Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  670. Joe Tegumiar Naujaat, Nunavut
  671. Joe Utye Iqaluit, Nunavut
  672. Joe Utye Kimmirut, Nunavut
  673. Joelee Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  674. Joelie Siakulak Hall Beach, Nunavut
  675. Joelie Siakuluk Hall Beach, Nunavut
  676. Johah Sivoangnark Naujaat, Nunavut
  677. Johansie Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  678. Johassie Faber Igloolik, Nunavut
  679. Johhny Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  680. Johhny Kataluk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  681. Johhnylee Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  682. John Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  683. John Angotinjuak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  684. John Angotinjuak Igloolik, Nunavut
  685. John Arloo Arviat, Nunavut
  686. John Evic Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  687. John K Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  688. John Kawapit Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  689. John Keknek Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  690. John Marie Ivalutinar Naujaat, Nunavut
  691. John Mcdonald Unknown, Unknown
  692. John Nutarariak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  693. Johnassie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  694. Johnassie Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  695. Johnassie Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  696. Johnassie Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  697. Johnassie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  698. Johnassie Kudluak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  699. Johnassie Kudluarak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  700. Johnassie Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  701. Johnassie Kudlurarock Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  702. Johnassie Kudlurarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  703. Johnassie Kudlurok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  704. Johnassie Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  705. Johnassie Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  706. Johnassie Uppak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  707. Johnathon Palluq Clyde River, Nunavut
  708. Johnnie Evic Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  709. Johnny Agaitusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  710. Johnny Airut Igloolik, Nunavut
  711. Johnny Akpalialuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  712. Johnny Akpik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  713. Johnny Akulueijuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  714. Johnny Alareak Arviat, Nunavut
  715. Johnny Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  716. Johnny Amittu Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  717. Johnny Amittuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  718. Johnny Amittuk Snr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  719. Johnny Angutiqjuaq Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  720. Johnny Appagag Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  721. Johnny Appagaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  722. Johnny Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  723. Johnny Appgaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  724. Johnny Appqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  725. Johnny Aqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  726. Johnny Aqaitusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  727. Johnny Aqaitusuk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  728. Johnny Aqiatusak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  729. Johnny Aqiatusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  730. Johnny Aqiatusukq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  731. Johnny Aquaitusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  732. Johnny Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  733. Johnny Evic Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  734. Johnny Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  735. Johnny Kakimat Baker Lake, Nunavut
  736. Johnny Kataluk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  737. Johnny Kataluk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  738. Johnny Kataluk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  739. Johnny Kataluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  740. Johnny Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  741. Johnny Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  742. Johnny Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  743. Johnny Kunillusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  744. Johnny Lee Judea Iqaluit, Nunavut
  745. Johnny Lee Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  746. Johnny Lee Nooveya Iqaluit, Nunavut
  747. Johnny Matheusie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  748. Johnny Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  749. Johnny Meeko Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  750. Johnny Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  751. Johnny Natarariaq Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  752. Johnny Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  753. Johnny Qammaniq Hall Beach, Nunavut
  754. Johnny Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  755. Johnny Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  756. Johnny Tookalook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  757. Johnny-lee Nooveya Iqaluit, Nunavut
  758. Johnnyaqiatusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  759. Johnnylee Akpalialak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  760. Johnnylee Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  761. Johnnylee Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  762. Johnnylee Pudlat Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  763. Johnylee Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  764. Johynny Appagaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  765. Jolie Sipkuluk Igloolik, Nunavut
  766. Jona Akuluktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  767. Jonah Kimmirut, Nunavut
  768. Jonah Ishullutak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  769. Jonah Ishulutak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  770. Jonah Ishulutaq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  771. Jonah Ishulutaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  772. Jonah Tikivik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  773. Jonasi Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  774. Jonassie Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  775. Jonassie Papatsie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  776. Jonathan Arloo Arviat, Nunavut
  777. Joopa Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  778. Jordan Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  779. Jose Kannuk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  780. Josepee Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  781. Joseph Kavik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  782. Joseph Kavik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  783. Joseph Kidlapik Naujaat, Nunavut
  784. Joseph Palluq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  785. Joseph Palluq Igloolik, Nunavut
  786. Joseph Qiqqiaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  787. Joseph Quqqiak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  788. Joseph Quqqiaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  789. Joseph Sugslaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  790. Joseph Suqslak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  791. Joseph Suqslaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  792. Josephee Kakee Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  793. Josephie Nuvaqiq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  794. Josey Ohaytook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  795. Josh Evic Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  796. Joshua Akavak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  797. Joshua Kilukishak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  798. Joshua Nualiak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  799. Josia Kilukishak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  800. Josie Amitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  801. Josie Ekidlak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  802. Josie Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  803. Josie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  804. Josie Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  805. Josie Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  806. Josie Ohaitook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  807. Josie Ohaittuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  808. Josie Ohaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  809. Josie Ohaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  810. Josie Ohayituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  811. Josie Ohaytok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  812. Josie Ohaytook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  813. Josie Ohaytuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  814. Josie Oqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  815. Josie Oqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  816. Josie Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  817. Josie Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  818. Josie Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  819. Josiesala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  820. Jp Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  821. Juda Natorine Clyde River, Nunavut
  822. Judami Tapartsiaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  823. Judami Tapatsiak Igloolik, Nunavut
  824. Judami Tapatsiak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  825. Judami Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  826. Judamie Tapatsiak Igloolik, Nunavut
  827. Judas Ullulaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  828. Judy Kardosh Unknown, Unknown
  829. Julia M. Ekpakohak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  830. Julie Kutsiq Naujaat, Nunavut
  831. Julie Kutsiq Igloolik, Nunavut
  832. Jupa Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  833. Jupa Ishulutak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  834. Jupa Ishulutaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  835. Jupa Ishulutuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  836. Justin Macpa Igloolik, Nunavut
  837. Jutai Ipeelie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  838. Jutai Noah Iqaluit, Nunavut
  839. K. Etidloe Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  840. K. Qimirpik Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  841. Kakasilala Kudluarlik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  842. Kalingoo Saata Iqaluit, Nunavut
  843. Kalu Arviat, Nunavut
  844. Kananginak Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  845. Kania Atagoyuk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  846. Kania Etoangat Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  847. Kania Etungat Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  848. Kapi Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  849. Karen Kreelak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  850. Karpik Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  851. Kauyayuk Ishulutak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  852. Kavavav Munamee Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  853. Kavavow Pee Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  854. Kaya Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  855. Kellipalik Etidloie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  856. Kellypalik Kudlu Iqaluit, Nunavut
  857. Ken Arreak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  858. Ken Arreak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  859. Kenn Harper Unknown, Unknown
  860. Kenny S Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  861. Kenojuak Ashevak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  862. Kenton Komak Arviat, Nunavut
  863. Kevin Peterson Unknown, Unknown
  864. Kevin Pillakapsi Igloolik, Nunavut
  865. Kevin Pillakapsi Iqaluit, Nunavut
  866. Keyooktak Keyooktak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  867. Kiakshuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  868. Kiawak Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  869. Kilabuk Korgak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  870. Killiktee Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  871. Killiktee Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  872. Kimmirut Kimmirut, Nunavut
  873. Kingwatsiak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  874. Kingwatsiak Qinnaayuak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  875. Kinton Koomak Arviat, Nunavut
  876. Kip Arlooktoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  877. Kip Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  878. Kiponik Arlooktoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  879. Kiponik Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  880. Kirka Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  881. Kisa Audlakiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  882. Kiugak Ashoona Unknown, Unknown
  883. Knud Rasmussen Unknown, Unknown
  884. Kochy Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  885. Kolola Itulu Kimmirut, Nunavut
  886. Komartok Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  887. Komoartok Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  888. Komoartuk Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  889. Komoatuk Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  890. Koochie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  891. Koochy Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  892. Koomwartok Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  893. Koonogousiq Nuvaqirq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  894. Kootoo Korgak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  895. Kootoo Mannu Kimmirut, Nunavut
  896. Kootoo Munno Kimmirut, Nunavut
  897. Kootoo Pootoogook Kimmirut, Nunavut
  898. Kootoo Quaraq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  899. Kootoo Shaw Kimmirut, Nunavut
  900. Kooyoo Simigak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  901. Kowisa Arlooktoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  902. Kridluar Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  903. Kudla Kellypalik Arviat, Nunavut
  904. Kudla Kellypalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  905. Kulula Itula Kimmirut, Nunavut
  906. Kulula Itulu Kimmirut, Nunavut
  907. Kupapik Ningeocheak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  908. Kupapik Ningeocheak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  909. Kupapik Ningeocheak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  910. L. Kootoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  911. Lamech Kadloo Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  912. Larry Novalinga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  913. Larry Tagornak Naujaat, Nunavut
  914. Laura Inatalluk Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  915. Laurent Pissuk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  916. Lawrence Millman Unknown, Unknown
  917. Lazarie Katokra Naujaat, Nunavut
  918. Lazarus Malliki Naujaat, Nunavut
  919. Lazarus Malliki Clyde River, Nunavut
  920. Leah Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  921. Leevee Karpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  922. Leevee Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  923. Leeveena Utye Kimmirut, Nunavut
  924. Lena K. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  925. Leo Angotignar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  926. Leo Angotignuar Arviat, Nunavut
  927. Leo Angotignuar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  928. Leo Angotignuar Igloolik, Nunavut
  929. Leo Angotignuar Naujaat, Nunavut
  930. Leo Angotingoar Igloolik, Nunavut
  931. Leo Angotingoar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  932. Leo Angotingoer Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  933. Leo Angotinguar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  934. Leo Angotinuar Naujaat, Nunavut
  935. Leo Angotinuar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  936. Leo Aulajut Arviat, Nunavut
  937. Leo Irkok Arviat, Nunavut
  938. Leo Mukjunik Arviat, Nunavut
  939. Leo Napayok Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  940. Leo Napayok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  941. Leo Uttaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  942. Leo Uttaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  943. Leonard Irksuk Arviat, Nunavut
  944. Leonard Netser Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  945. Leonard Netser Iqaluit, Nunavut
  946. Leonard Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  947. Leopa Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  948. Leslie Boyd Ryan Unknown, Unknown
  949. Levi Angotialuk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  950. Levi Nowdluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  951. Levina Brown Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  952. Linda Arnatsiaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  953. Linda Auksaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  954. Linda Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  955. Lipa Pitsiulak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  956. Lisa Akamak Arviat, Nunavut
  957. Lizzie Alariak Arviat, Nunavut
  958. Lizzie Amagoalik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  959. Lizzie Appagag Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  960. Lizzie Appagaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  961. Lizzie Appagq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  962. Lizzie Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  963. Lizzie Aqqaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  964. Lizzie Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  965. Lootie N. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  966. Lootie Nowyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  967. Lorraine E. Brandson Unknown, Unknown
  968. Lottie Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  969. Lou Kunnuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  970. Louie A. Kimmirut, Nunavut
  971. Louie Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  972. Louie Arnaryuinnaq Arviat, Nunavut
  973. Louie Kameemalik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  974. Louie Makkituq Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  975. Louie Makkituq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  976. Louie Nigiyok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  977. Louie Qingnatuq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  978. Louis Arnaryuinn Baker Lake, Nunavut
  979. Louis Arnaryuinnaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  980. Louis Leigh Arviat, Nunavut
  981. Louis Makkituq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  982. Louis Makkituq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  983. Louis Nigiyok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  984. Luc Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  985. Lucas Aaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  986. Lucas Aaluk Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  987. Lucasi Anuga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  988. Lucasi Anugak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  989. Lucasie Kanarjuak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  990. Lucassie Amugaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  991. Lucassie Anugaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  992. Lucassie Anugak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  993. Lucassie Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  994. Lucassie Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  995. Lucassie Eetuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  996. Lucassie Ekidlak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  997. Lucassie Emikotailuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  998. Lucassie Eqilaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  999. Lucassie Etungat Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1000. Lucassie Etungat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1001. Lucassie Ikkidluak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1002. Lucassie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1003. Lucassie Ittukalak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1004. Lucassie Kanarjuak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1005. Lucassie Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1006. Lucassie Kolola Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1007. Lucassie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1008. Lucassie Kootoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1009. Lucassie Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1010. Lucassie Nakolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1011. Lucassie Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1012. Lucassie Nakoolak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1013. Lucassie Ogaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1014. Lucassie Ohaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1015. Lucassie Ohaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1016. Lucassie Ohaytook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1017. Lucassie Oqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1018. Lucassie Oqaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1019. Lucassie Takatuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1020. Lucassie Takayak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1021. Lucassie Tukai Inukjuak, Quebec
  1022. Lucien Kabviktok Arviat, Nunavut
  1023. Lucien Ukalianuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  1024. Lucy Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1025. Lucy Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1026. Lucy Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1027. Lucy Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1028. Lucy Sanertanut Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1029. Lucy Taseor Arviat, Nunavut
  1030. Lucy Tasseor Tutsuitok Arviat, Nunavut
  1031. Lucy Tickiq Tunguaq Arviat, Nunavut
  1032. Lucy Tickiq Tunguaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1033. Lucy Tunguak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1034. Lucy Tunguaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1035. Lucy Tutsuitok Arviat, Nunavut
  1036. Lucy Tutsuitok Tasseur Arviat, Nunavut
  1037. Lucy Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1038. Lucy Uppik Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1039. Lucy Weetaluk Inukjuak, Quebec
  1040. Lukas Anuuga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1041. Lukasi Anagaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1042. Lukasi Anga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1043. Lukasi Anguaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1044. Lukasi Anuga Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1045. Lukasi Anugaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1046. Lukasi Anugak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1047. Lukasi Anugaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1048. Lukasi Anugua Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1049. Lukasi Anuqak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1050. Lukasi Eqilaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1051. Lukasie Anugaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1052. Lukaski Anugaa Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1053. Luke Anguhadluq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1054. Luke Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1055. Luke Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1056. Luke Nakoolak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1057. Luke Takkataq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1058. Luke Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1059. Luke Taqqauqaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1060. Luke Taqqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1061. Lukie Airut Igloolik, Nunavut
  1062. Lukie Taqqaugaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1063. Lukie Taqqauqaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1064. Lukta Qiatsuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1065. Luoie Makkituq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1066. Lydia Iqqaqsaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1067. Lydia Jaypoody Clyde River, Nunavut
  1068. Lypa Akpalialuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1069. Lypa Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1070. Lypa Pitsiulak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1071. Lyta Joesephie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1072. Lyta Josephie Arviat, Nunavut
  1073. Lyta Josephie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1074. Lyta Josephie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1075. M. Arnakak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1076. M. Keyooyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1077. M. Qiatsuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1078. Mabel Nigiyok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1079. Mable Nigiyok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1080. Magdalene Ukpatiku Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1081. Maggie Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1082. Maggie Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1083. Maggie Sala Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1084. Malaya Akalukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1085. Malaya Akulukjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1086. Malaya Pitsiolak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1087. Maleeto Akesuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1088. Malikto Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1089. Manasee Ulayok Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1090. Manasie Atsanik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1091. Manasie Ikalukjuak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1092. Manasie M. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1093. Manasie Maniakpik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1094. Manasie Maniakpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1095. Manasie Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1096. Manasie Maniapik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1097. Manassie Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1098. Manomie Shaqu Igloolik, Nunavut
  1099. Manomie Tukiki Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1100. Marcel Mapsalak Naujaat, Nunavut
  1101. Maria Kukkurak Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1102. Maria Von Finckenstein Unknown, Unknown
  1103. Marie Routledge Unknown, Unknown
  1104. Marieanne Nakoolak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1105. Marino Uqqaluk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1106. Marion E. Jackson Unknown, Unknown
  1107. Marion Jackson Unknown, Unknown
  1108. Marion Lewis Unknown, Unknown
  1109. Marion Tuu'luuq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1110. Marius Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1111. Marius Kayotuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  1112. Marius Kridluar Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1113. Marius Kridluar Naujaat, Nunavut
  1114. Marjorie Esa Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1115. Mark Airut Igloolik, Nunavut
  1116. Mark Eetak Arviat, Nunavut
  1117. Mark Emerak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1118. Mark Jeffrey Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1119. Mark Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1120. Mark Pitsiulak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1121. Mark Pitsiulak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1122. Mark Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1123. Mark Synnott Unknown, Unknown
  1124. Mark Tooktoo Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1125. Mark Uqayuittuq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1126. Markoosie Tooktoo Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1127. Markosie Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1128. Markosie Narlik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1129. Markosie Tooktoo Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1130. Markossie Arragotainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1131. Markossie Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1132. Markossie Arragutianaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1133. Markossie Arragutinq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1134. Markossie Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1135. Markossie Narlik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1136. Markossie Narluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1137. Markossie Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1138. Markossie T Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1139. Markossie Tooktoo Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1140. Markossie Tooktoo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1141. Markusie Papikatuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1142. Marlene Martha Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1143. Martha Ayaligak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  1144. Martha Haqpi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1145. Martha Milortok Naujaat, Nunavut
  1146. Martha Tickie Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1147. Mary Jane Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1148. Mary K. Okheena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1149. Mary K.okheena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1150. Mary Kavik Jr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1151. Mary Kingatok Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1152. Mary Kritaqiluk Arviat, Nunavut
  1153. Mary Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1154. Mary Okheena Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1155. Mary Oshochiak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1156. Mary Tookoome Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1157. Mary Tutsuitok Arviat, Nunavut
  1158. Mary Ulayok Arviat, Nunavut
  1159. Mathew Tikivik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1160. Mathewsie Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1161. Mathewsie Mingeriak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1162. Matt M. Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1163. Matthew Airut Igloolik, Nunavut
  1164. Matthew Mingeriak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1165. Matthew Noah Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1166. Matthew Petooloosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1167. Matthew Shimout Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1168. Matthew Shimout Clyde River, Nunavut
  1169. Matthew Shimout Naujaat, Nunavut
  1170. Matthew Tikivik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1171. Matto Michael Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1172. Matto Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1173. Matty L Mcnair Unknown, Unknown
  1174. Maudie Ohiktook Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1175. May Haqpi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1176. May Lonsdale Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1177. Mazdak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1178. Mercy Kayuryuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1179. Michael Anguttitauruq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1180. Michael Arvaarluk Kusugak Toronto, Ontario
  1181. Michael Arvaarluk Kusugak Unknown, Unknown
  1182. Michael Arviyut Arviat, Nunavut
  1183. Michael Kirkwa Arviat, Nunavut
  1184. Mickey Akavak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1185. Mickey Akavak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1186. Mickey Akavak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1187. Mickivik Utye Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1188. Mike Hala Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  1189. Mina Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1190. Mitusalie Attigootak Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1191. Moe Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1192. Moesesie Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1193. Moesesie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1194. Mona Kuneyuna Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1195. Mona Ohoveluk Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1196. Monica Pingushat Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1197. Morris Alorut Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1198. Morris Alorut Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1199. Morris Nigiyok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1200. Mosa Arnaqaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1201. Mosa Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1202. Moses Amagoalik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1203. Moses Amagoaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1204. Moses Amagualik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1205. Moses Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1206. Moses Arragutainaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1207. Moses Arragutinaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1208. Moses Arraugatinaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1209. Moses Ippak Sr. Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1210. Moses Kakki Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1211. Moses Kamookak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1212. Moses Keknek Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1213. Moses Keyuajuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1214. Moses Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1215. Moses Kinniksie Arviat, Nunavut
  1216. Moses Koonark Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1217. Moses Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1218. Moses Mickiyuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1219. Moses Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1220. Moses Niptayuk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1221. Moses Okalik Arviat, Nunavut
  1222. Moses Siukangnark Naujaat, Nunavut
  1223. Mosesee Kayak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1224. Mosesee Keyuakjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1225. Mosesee Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1226. Mosesee Novakeel Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1227. Mosesee Pootoogook Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1228. Mosesee/josea Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1229. Mosesie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1230. Mosesie Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1231. Mosesie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1232. Mosesie Petooloosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1233. Mosha Arnatsiaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1234. Mosha Arnatsiaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1235. Mosha Korgak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1236. Mosha Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1237. Mosha Noah Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1238. Mossessie Peetooloosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1239. Muppalu Adla Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1240. Myra Kukiiyaut Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1241. N. Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1242. Nanagok Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1243. Nancy Aptanak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1244. Nancy Aptanik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1245. Nancy Kangeryuaq (sevoga) Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1246. Nancy Kangeryuaq Sevoga Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1247. Nancy Pukingrnak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1248. Nancy Sevoga Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1249. Nancy Wachowich Unknown, Unknown
  1250. Napachie Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1251. Napatchie Noah Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1252. Napatchie Poodlat Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1253. Napatchie Sharky Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1254. Nashon Kippomee Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1255. Natar Ungalaq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1256. Natasha Thorpe Unknown, Unknown
  1257. Nathaniel Kamookak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1258. Neil Christopher Unknown, Unknown
  1259. Nelson Takkiruq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1260. Newjaleak Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1261. Nick Newbery Unknown, Unknown
  1262. Nick Panioyak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1263. Nick Sikkuark Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1264. Nicky Ivalutanar Naujaat, Nunavut
  1265. Nicodemus Nowyook Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1266. Niki Malliki Naujaat, Nunavut
  1267. Ning Killiktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1268. Ningeosiak Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1269. Noah Amauyak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1270. Noah Eeyeevadluk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1271. Noah Eeyeevudluk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1272. Noah Eeyvadluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1273. Noah Eeyvadluk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1274. Noah Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1275. Noah Meeko Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1276. Noah Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1277. Noah Natakok Naujaat, Nunavut
  1278. Noah Noah Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1279. Noah Onalik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1280. Noah Siakuluk Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1281. Noah Siusanginark Naujaat, Nunavut
  1282. Noah Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1283. Noahmeeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1284. Noo Atasiaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1285. Noo Atsiaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1286. Norbert E Yankielun Unknown, Unknown
  1287. Norbert Rosing Unknown, Unknown
  1288. Normam K. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1289. Norman Qumuataq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1290. Norman Hallendy Unknown, Unknown
  1291. Norman K. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1292. Norman Nowdluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1293. Norman Qamautaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1294. Norman Qamautaq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1295. Norman Qamuataq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1296. Norman Quamautuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1297. Norman Qumartuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1298. Norman Qumautuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1299. Norman Qumuaqtuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1300. Norman Qumuaqtuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1301. Norman Qumuartok Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1302. Norman Qumuartuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1303. Norman Qumuartuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1304. Norman Qumuatik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1305. Norman Qumuatuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1306. Norman Qumuatuq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1307. Norman Quppe Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1308. Nowdla Aqpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1309. Nowdla Noah Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1310. Nowdlak Noah Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1311. Oakes And Riewe Unknown, Unknown
  1312. Obed Anoee Arviat, Nunavut
  1313. Odette Leroux Unknown, Unknown
  1314. Oolamie Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1315. Ooloopie Killicktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1316. Ooloopie Killicktie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1317. Ooloopie Killiktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1318. Ooloopie Killitee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1319. Ooloopie Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1320. Oolooreak Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1321. Ottokie Anaunitak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1322. Ottokie Aningmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1323. Ottokie Samayuallie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1324. P. Enook Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1325. P. Napayok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1326. P. Petaulassie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1327. Padluk Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1328. Pakak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1329. Pakak Innuksuk Igloolik, Nunavut
  1330. Palanga Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1331. Palaya Qiatsuq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1332. Palonga Lyta Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1333. Pasa Konieloosie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1334. Pasa Kooneeliusie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1335. Pascassius Nipayuk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1336. Pat Ekpakohak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1337. Pat Matthewsie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1338. Patrick Akovak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1339. Patrick Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1340. Patrick Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1341. Patruk Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1342. Paul Aaluk Arviat, Nunavut
  1343. Paul Aaluk Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1344. Paul Enokoolook Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1345. Paul Iquala Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1346. Paul Kaput Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1347. Paul Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1348. Paul Malliki Naujaat, Nunavut
  1349. Paul Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1350. Paul Michael Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1351. Paul Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1352. Paul Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1353. Paul Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1354. Paul Padluq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1355. Paul Paduq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1356. Paul Paungrat Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1357. Paul Qayutinnua Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1358. Paul Sanertanut Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1359. Paul Takpanie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1360. Paul Takpanik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1361. Paul Toolooktook Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1362. Paulatuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1363. Pauloosie Nauyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1364. Pauloosie Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1365. Pauloosie Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1366. Pauloosie Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1367. Pauloosie Nauyak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1368. Pauloosie Nauyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1369. Pauloosie Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1370. Pauloosie Paduq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1371. Pauloosie Paniloo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1372. Pauloosie Paniloo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1373. Paulousie Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1374. Pauta Saila Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1375. Pavinak Petaulasie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1376. Pavinak Petooloosie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1377. Pea Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1378. Pea Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1379. Peeleepaw Kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1380. Peona Keyuakjuak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1381. Peona Keyuakjuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1382. Perter Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1383. Peter Akavak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1384. Peter Alariaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1385. Peter Alariaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1386. Peter Alariarq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1387. Peter Alikatuktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1388. Peter Aliknak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1389. Peter Anig Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1390. Peter Anigmiuk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1391. Peter Aningmiuq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1392. Peter Aningmiuq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1393. Peter Aningmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1394. Peter Aniqmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1395. Peter Atatsiak Arviat, Nunavut
  1396. Peter Cumming Unknown, Unknown
  1397. Peter Iqalak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1398. Peter Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1399. Peter Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1400. Peter Kapakatoak Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  1401. Peter Kiahinguaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1402. Peter Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1403. Peter Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1404. Peter Kunilusie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1405. Peter Malgokak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1406. Peter Ogina Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1407. Peter Oqaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1408. Peter Palvik Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1409. Peter Pitseolak Unknown, Unknown
  1410. Peter Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1411. Peter Quvuayuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1412. Peter Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1413. Peter Sevoga Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1414. Peter Tunille Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1415. Philip Harron Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1416. Philip Kamekpakeytuq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1417. Philip Kidlapik Naujaat, Nunavut
  1418. Philip Napayok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1419. Philippa Iksiraq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1420. Phillip Atagootaluk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1421. Phillip Harron Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1422. Phillip Kidlapik Naujaat, Nunavut
  1423. Phillip Marrow Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1424. Phillip Napayok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1425. Phillipa Iksiraq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1426. Pie Sanertanut Naujaat, Nunavut
  1427. Pierre Aupilaryok Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1428. Pierre Berton Unknown, Unknown
  1429. Pio Kopak Naujaat, Nunavut
  1430. Pits Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1431. Pits Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1432. Pitseolak Akpik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1433. Pitseolak Ashoona Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1434. Pitseolak Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1435. Pitseolak Koomoatuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1436. Pitseolak Koperqaluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1437. Pitseolak Peter Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1438. Pitseolak Pootoogook Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1439. Pitsiula Kilabuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1440. Pitsiula Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1441. Pitsiulak Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1442. Pitsiulak Pootoogoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1443. Pitsiulak Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1444. Piurratuk Ettukuluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1445. Pootoogook Ashevak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1446. Pootoogook Komoartuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1447. Pootoogook Qiatsuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1448. Posa Kunilusie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1449. Pov Puvirnituq, Quebec
  1450. Pualoosie Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1451. Pudloo Judea Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1452. Pudloo Padluq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1453. Pudloo Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1454. Pudloo Pudlat Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1455. Putuguk Ashevak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1456. Putuguk Ashevak Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1457. Qabaruaq Amingmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1458. Qavavau Shaa Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1459. Qayuinna Nahaglulik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1460. Qiatsuk Petaulassie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1461. Qiatsuk Petaulassie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1462. Qujaruq Aningmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1463. Quvianatuliak Parr Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1464. R. Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1465. Racheal Anutilok Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1466. Rachel Ootoova Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1467. Ragee Adla Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1468. Ragee Itigatata Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1469. Ralph Porter Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1470. Randy Allan Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1471. Randy Allen Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1472. Raymond Brousseau Unknown, Unknown
  1473. Rebecca L. Grambo Unknown, Unknown
  1474. Reepika Iqalukjuaq Clyde River, Nunavut
  1475. Remi Ullitakat Naujaat, Nunavut
  1476. Rex Goose Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1477. Rex Kangoak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1478. Rhoda Sala Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1479. Richard Amaroalik Igloolik, Nunavut
  1480. Richard Angotailuk Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1481. Richard Angotailuk Naujaat, Nunavut
  1482. Richard Sale Toronto, Ontario
  1483. Robert Albert Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1484. Robert Angivrana Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  1485. Robert Hallauk Arviat, Nunavut
  1486. Robert Kopak Naujaat, Nunavut
  1487. Robert Memogana Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1488. Robert Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1489. Robert Satuqsi Igloolik, Nunavut
  1490. Roberta Memogana Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1491. Robie A. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1492. Rocco Pannese Unknown, Unknown
  1493. Roger Anautalik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1494. Roger Selby Unknown, Unknown
  1495. Ron Ullikatat Naujaat, Nunavut
  1496. Ronnie Tookalook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1497. Rosemary Allen Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1498. Rosie Haulli Igloolik, Nunavut
  1499. Rosie Kadloo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1500. Rosie Kadloo Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1501. Rosie Okpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1502. Ross Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1503. Ross Kayotak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1504. Roy Goose Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1505. Roy Inuktalik Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1506. Roy Pamialok Kugluktuk, Nunavut
  1507. Ruben Sangoya Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1508. Ruben Sangoya Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1509. Rupee Natsiapik Clyde River, Nunavut
  1510. Ruth Anaaqtuusi Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1511. Ruth Aqiatsuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1512. Ruth Aqiatusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1513. Ruth Nuillalik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1514. S. Aqsuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1515. Sabina Issiqaitok Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1516. Sabina Issiqaitok Igloolik, Nunavut
  1517. Saila Kelly Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1518. Saila Kelly Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1519. Sakku Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1520. Sala Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1521. Sala Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1522. Salamonie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1523. Sally Ikuutaq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1524. Salomonie Pootoogook Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1525. Sam Ekidlak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1526. Sam Elidlak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1527. Sam Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1528. Sam Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1529. Sam Ogruk Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1530. Sam Orguk Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1531. Sam Qavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1532. Sam Qavvik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1533. Sam Shamee Arviat, Nunavut
  1534. Samita Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1535. Sammy Audlakiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1536. Sammy Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1537. Samson Ivunirjuk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1538. Samson Kayuryuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1539. Samuel Ullulaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1540. Samwillie Amagaualik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1541. Samwillie Amagoalik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1542. Samwillie Amagoaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1543. Samwillie Amagualik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1544. Samwillie Amagulik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1545. Samwillie Anu Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1546. Samwillie Ippak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1547. Samwillie Qmagualik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1548. Sananguati Nalunartuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1549. Sandi Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1550. Sandy Maniapik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1551. Sandy Oolamik Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1552. Sandy Oolamik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1553. Sangani Osuitok Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1554. Sangani Osuitok Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1555. Sangina Osuitok Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1556. Sanikiluaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1557. Saqitaq Temela Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1558. Sara Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1559. Sara Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1560. Sarah Anakanerk Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1561. Sarah Appagaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1562. Sarah Appaqaq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1563. Sarah Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1564. Sarah Mickiyak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1565. Sarah Mickiyuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1566. Sarah Narlik Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1567. Sauti Atsiaq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1568. Sebastian Kopak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1569. Seetee Natsiapik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1570. Semi Malliki Clyde River, Nunavut
  1571. Semi Malliki Naujaat, Nunavut
  1572. Shannon Kalliraq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1573. Sheokjuk Carriere Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1574. Sherman Hines Unknown, Unknown
  1575. Shoapik Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1576. Shoatie Atsiaq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1577. Sialas Qulaut Igloolik, Nunavut
  1578. Sials Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1579. Sieasie N. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1580. Sii Ashoona Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1581. Silas Cookie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1582. Silas Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1583. Silas Manuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1584. Silas Papak Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1585. Silas Papak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1586. Silas Qulout Igloolik, Nunavut
  1587. Silas Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1588. Silasie Nakashuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1589. Silassie Angnako Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1590. Simata Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1591. Simeonie Akavak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1592. Simeonie Aqpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1593. Simeonie Emikotailak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1594. Simeonie Eqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1595. Simeonie Hakulak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1596. Simeonie Hakulluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1597. Simeonie Hakuluk Whale Cove, Nunavut
  1598. Simeonie Hakuluk Arviat, Nunavut
  1599. Simeonie Hakuluk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1600. Simeonie Iqalu Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1601. Simeonie Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1602. Simeonie Iqaluq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1603. Simeonie Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1604. Simeonie Killicktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1605. Simeonie Killictee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1606. Simeonie Killiktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1607. Simeonie Killliktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1608. Simeonie Michael Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1609. Simeonie Ohaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1610. Simeonie Pewatoaluk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1611. Simeonie Pitsiulak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1612. Simeonie Salamonie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1613. Simeonie Siakuluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1614. Simeonie Siauluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1615. Simeonie Tookalook Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1616. Simeonie Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1617. Simeonie Uqaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1618. Simeonie Uquaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1619. Simigak Kooyoo Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1620. Simionie Iqaluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1621. Simionie Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1622. Simionie Ohaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1623. Simionie Pewatuakuk Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1624. Simionie Pitsiula Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1625. Simionie Uqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1626. Simiuni Uqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1627. Simiunie Aqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1628. Simon Audla Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1629. Simon Hiqiniq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1630. Simon Kadlutsiak Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1631. Simon Oleekatalik Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1632. Simon Oleekatalik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1633. Simon Oleekatalik Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1634. Simon Qammaniq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1635. Simon Shaimaiyuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1636. Simon Tookoome Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1637. Simon Tookoomee Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1638. Simon Uppik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1639. Simon Uttaq Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1640. Simona Scottie Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1641. Simonia Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1642. Simonie Siakuluk Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1643. Simonie Siakuluk Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1644. Simuni Oqaitak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1645. Simuni Oqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1646. Simuni Ugaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1647. Simuni Uqaitak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1648. Simuni Uqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1649. Simunie Uqaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1650. Siusangnark Naujaat, Nunavut
  1651. Soloman Pootoogook Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1652. Solomon Iqquiquitok Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1653. Solomon Iqquiyuituq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1654. Solomon Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1655. Solomon Pootoogook Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1656. Solomonie Audlakiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1657. Solomonie Kuksiak Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1658. Solomonie Pootoogoo Arviat, Nunavut
  1659. Solomoniqquiyuituq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1660. Soudloo Josephie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1661. Sowdluq Nakashuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1662. Stanley Elongnak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1663. Stanley Felix Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1664. Stanley Klengenberg Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1665. Sterling Manitok Igloolik, Nunavut
  1666. Sterling Manituq Igloolik, Nunavut
  1667. Steve Shimout Igloolik, Nunavut
  1668. Steven Kunilusie Jr. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1669. Steven Panipakoocho Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1670. Steven Panipakoocho Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1671. Suati Atsiak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1672. Suati Atsiaq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1673. Suati Killiktee Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1674. Suati Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1675. Suati Qimirqpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1676. Suatie Qimirpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1677. Susan Gustavision Unknown, Unknown
  1678. Susan Gustavison Unknown, Unknown
  1679. Susan Rowley Unknown, Unknown
  1680. Susie Malgokak Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1681. Susie Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1682. Suzanne Mablik Naujaat, Nunavut
  1683. T. Angoo Whale Cove, Nunavut
  1684. T. Nuna Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1685. T. Parr Whale Cove, Nunavut
  1686. T. Toonoo Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1687. T. Tunnillie Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1688. Tabitha Gibbons Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1689. Tag 6715 Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1690. Tag C 2190 Pond Inlet, Nunavut
  1691. Tapaungai Pudlat Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1692. Tapaungai Pudlat Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1693. Tarsis Pilakapsi Igloolik, Nunavut
  1694. Tarsis Pillakapsy Igloolik, Nunavut
  1695. Tarsis Pillaksi Igloolik, Nunavut
  1696. Tassiuqtaq Nungutsuituq Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1697. Tasugat Nakashuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1698. Temela Ikkidluak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1699. Temela Okpik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1700. Temela Okpik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1701. Temela Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1702. Temela Tikivik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1703. Teresa Tuyayuk Naujaat, Nunavut
  1704. Terry Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1705. Terry Itulu Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1706. Terry Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1707. Terry Saviakjuk Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1708. Tetan Maliki Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1709. Theresa Akamak Arviat, Nunavut
  1710. Theresa Kringayak Clyde River, Nunavut
  1711. Theresa Kringayak Naujaat, Nunavut
  1712. Theresa Sivanertok Naujaat, Nunavut
  1713. Theresa Tuyayuk Naujaat, Nunavut
  1714. Thomas Akilak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1715. Thomas Akilak Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1716. Thomas Angotautok Igloolik, Nunavut
  1717. Thomas Aniksak Arviat, Nunavut
  1718. Thomas Iksiraq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1719. Thomas Mannik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1720. Thomas Nibgoaisi Arviat, Nunavut
  1721. Thomas Sevoga Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1722. Thomasie Alikatuktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1723. Thomassie Kattuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1724. Thomassie Kowcharlie Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1725. Thomassie Kudluarok Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1726. Thomassie Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1727. Thomassie Nakoolak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1728. Thomassie Takatak Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1729. Tikivik Anugakulu Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1730. Tim Alivaktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1731. Tim Alivatuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1732. Tim Alivurtak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1733. Tim Anukakuluk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1734. Tim Auvaktuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1735. Tim Auvalukiak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1736. Tim Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1737. Tim Pitsiulak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1738. Timiosie Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1739. Timiusi Kittosuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1740. Timothy Ezekiel Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1741. Timothy Jar Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1742. Timothy Jar Igloolik, Nunavut
  1743. Timothy Jar Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1744. Timothy Kuppaq Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1745. Timothy Kuppaq Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1746. Timothy Mannuk Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1747. Timothy Mannuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1748. Timusi Kittusuk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1749. Tina Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1750. Tommy Aliqatuqtuq Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1751. Tommy Evik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1752. Tommy Iqquiquitok Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1753. Tommy Kumarluk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1754. Tommy Kunilusie Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1755. Tommy Mablik Clyde River, Nunavut
  1756. Tommy Nakoolak Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1757. Tommy Novakeel Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1758. Tommy Pudlak Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1759. Tommy Qaqasiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1760. Tommy Qumarlik Arviat, Nunavut
  1761. Tommy Quqqiq Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1762. Tommy R. Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1763. Tommy Takpanie Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1764. Tommy Takpanie Jr Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1765. Tommy Takpanie Jr. Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1766. Tony Atsanik Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1767. Tony Curley Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1768. Tony Ittunga Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1769. Tony Kellypalik Arviat, Nunavut
  1770. Tony Kellypalik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1771. Tony Ullikotok Naujaat, Nunavut
  1772. Tookie Pootoogook Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1773. Tookie Potoogook Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1774. Toona Iqalik Arviat, Nunavut
  1775. Toona Iqalik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1776. Toona Iqalik Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1777. Toona Iqulak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1778. Toona Kellypalik Arviat, Nunavut
  1779. Towkie Karpik Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1780. Travis Rusk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1781. Tuckyashuk Cape Dorset, Nunavut
  1782. Tukiki Manomie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1783. Tuna Iqulik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1784. Tuna Iqulik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1785. Tytoosie Tunnillie Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1786. Unknown Hall Beach, Nunavut
  1787. Unknown Kugaaruk, Nunavut
  1788. Unknown Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1789. Unknown Arviat, Nunavut
  1790. Unknown Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1791. Unknown Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1792. Unknown Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1793. Unknown Igloolik, Nunavut
  1794. Unknown Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1795. Unknown Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1796. Unknown Qikiqtarjuaq, Nunavut
  1797. Unknown Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1798. Unknown Taloyoak, Nunavut
  1799. Unknown Naujaat, Nunavut
  1800. Unkown Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1801. Uriash Puqiqnak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1802. Uriash Puqiqnaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1803. Uriash Puquqnaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1804. Various Authors Unknown, Unknown
  1805. Vera Hatogina Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1806. Victoria Mamgushoarluk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1807. Victoria Mamnguqsualuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1808. Victoria Mamngushaluk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1809. Victoria Manmguqsualuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1810. Victoria Mumngugsualuk Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1811. Walkta Aniqmiuq Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1812. Wally Porter Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1813. Wayne Goose Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1814. Wayne Kilabuk Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1815. Wayne Lynch Toronto, Ontario
  1816. Wayne Puqiqnak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1817. Wayne Puqiqnak Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1818. Wayne Puqiqnaq Gjoa Haven, Nunavut
  1819. William Issuk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1820. William Kagyut Ulukhaktok (holman), Northwest Territories
  1821. William Kavik Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1822. William Lyall Unknown, Unknown
  1823. William Noah Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1824. William Pissuk Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1825. William/martha Noah Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1826. Willie Attaqiyak Pangnirtung, Nunavut
  1827. Willie Aulujut Coral Harbour, Nunavut
  1828. Willie Aulujut Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1829. Willie Kolola Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1830. Willie Mukjungnik Arviat, Nunavut
  1831. Willie Onalik Kimmirut, Nunavut
  1832. Winnie Eyaituk Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1833. Winnie Eyaituq Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1834. Winnie Ikinilik Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1835. Winnie Tarraq Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1836. Winnie Tatya Baker Lake, Nunavut
  1837. Winnipeg Art Gallery Unknown, Unknown
  1838. Youtie Soudloo Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1839. Yves Ussak Rankin Inlet, Nunavut
  1840. Yves Ussak Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1841. Yvo Airut Jr Iqaluit, Nunavut
  1842. Yvonne Kayotak Igloolik, Nunavut
  1843. Zach Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut
  1844. Zack Meeko Sanikiluaq, Nunavut